S No NAME COMPANY NAME COURSE TOTAL OFFERS
1 AMIT KUMAR ACADEMIA GURU / ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL) 2
2 ANSH PANDEY ACADEMIA GURU / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / INNOV SOURCE / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD / ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (CIVIL) 6
3 ANSHIKA SINGH DEVDHARA CONSTRUCTIONS / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL) 3
4 ANUP KUMAR ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL) 1
5 ANWAR SALIM JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL) 2
6 DANISH RAMZAN JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL) 2
7 HUKUM DEV SAH ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL) 1
8 NAVNEET KUMAR CHANTOLA ACADEMIA GURU B-TECH (CIVIL) 1
9 ANUMEHA PETWAL JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 2
10 MAYANK BHATT ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 1
11 PRITAM CHETTRI JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / ACADEMIA GURU / EPIC RESEARCH / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 4
12 RAJENDRA SINGH ADHIKARI ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 1
13 ROHIT SHAH DEVDHARA CONSTRUCTIONS B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 1
14 SAURABH GWAIKOTI ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 1
15 SURAJ SINGH MANRAL ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 1
16 TARUN PAL ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 1
17 VED PRAKASH ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL-LE) 1
18 MOHSIN ALAM ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL) 1
19 KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING B-TECH (CIVIL) 1
20 ABHIPSHA RAWAT NET2SOURCE INC / MANSA INFOTECH PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD / MAVEN WAVE B-TECH (CSE) 4
21 AKSHAY SINGH BISHT ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 2
22 ANKIT RAIKUNI NET2SOURCE INC / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 2
23 JASLEEN KAUR RV TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD / PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / SAASFOCUS B-TECH (CSE) 5
24 JYOTI RANI RAPS ITECH / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE) 4
25 KUSHAGRA BHATT ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 2
26 RANI MITTAL PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / MANSA INFOTECH PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 2
27 SUMIT KUMAR BHAKT ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD / MAVENWAVE B-TECH (CSE) 4
28 SUPRIYA SAXENA PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 2
29 HRITHIK TYAGI ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH B-TECH (CSE-LE) 4
30 ISHA BISHT JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE-LE) 3
31 KAJAL CHAND ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE-LE) 1
32 KOMAL JOSHI JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / MANSA INFOTECH PVT LTD / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE-LE) 3
33 NEERAJ BARTWAL ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE-LE) 2
34 NITIN DANGWAL SOFTTRIX WEB SOLUTIONS B-TECH (CSE-LE) 1
35 PRAVEEN KUMAR TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE-LE) 1
36 RAJAT LAL INNOV SOURCE B-TECH (CSE-LE) 1
37 SAGAR CHAUHAN JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE-LE) 2
38 TAMO CHAMA ACADEMIA GURU B-TECH (CSE-LE) 1
39 YASH AGARWAL JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE-LE) 2
40 ABHISHEK NET2SOURCE INC B-TECH (CSE) 1
41 ABHISHEK JAKHMOLA YADAV ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 2
42 GARIMA MEHRA NET2SOURCE INC B-TECH (CSE) 1
43 JUHI PANDEY JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 3
44 KUNAL SINGH GUSAIN RV TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / CODEAPP TECHNOLOGIES / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / SAASFOCUS / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE) 6
45 RANJIT BAR JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 1
46 SAURABH BOHRA NET2SOURCE INC / RAPS ITECH / RV TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD / PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / MANSA INFOTECH PVT LTD / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE) 7
47 SHAILAJA UPADHYAY JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES / INNOV SOURCE / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 5
48 SHUBHAM KUMAR JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 1
49 SWATI SHARMA ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE) 4
50 SYED ASNA JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (CSE) 2
51 NEHA THAPA RAPS ITECH / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / MOBILOITTE TECHNOLOGIES B-TECH (CSE-LE) 4
52 ASHWANI RAWAT OPTRA AUTOMATION PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE) 3
53 DIWAKAR DHYANI OPTRA AUTOMATION PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD / KAMAL COGENT B-TECH (ECE) 4
54 GAURAV CHAUHAN RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD / OPTRA AUTOMATION PVT LTD / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / ACADEMIA GURU / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE) 6
55 DHEERENDRA SINGH JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE-LE) 1
56 KAWALDEEP SINGH CINIF TECHNOLOGIES LTD / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE-LE) 4
57 MUKESH CHANDRA TAMTA CINIF TECHNOLOGIES LTD / EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE-LE) 3
58 PUSHKAR NIGAM OPTRA AUTOMATION PVT LTD / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE-LE) 4
59 RAVI SHANKAR SINGH RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD / EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE-LE) 2
60 RITURAJ RAUTELA RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / ACADEMIA GURU B-TECH (ECE-LE) 3
61 SUMIT BOUNTHIYAL RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE-LE) 1
62 MANISH KUMAR SINGH EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE) 1
63 BHUWAN SINGH PANORA RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD / OPTRA AUTOMATION PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE) 2
64 PARAG SAURAV JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE) 1
65 SHASHANK SHEKHAR CINIF TECHNOLOGIES LTD / ACADEMIA GURU / EPIC RESEARCH / EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE) 6
66 NARAYAN SINGH RAWAT CINIF TECHNOLOGIES LTD / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / ACADEMIA GURU / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE-LE) 5
67 SHIVANI GLOBAL ENGINEERING CORPORATION / CINIF TECHNOLOGIES LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD B-TECH (ECE-LE) 5
68 MILAN UPADHYAY RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD / ACADEMIA GURU / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD B-TECH (EEE-LE) 5
69 RAJENDRA KUMAR SONI RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD B-TECH (EEE-LE) 1
70 GAURAV SINGH KATHAIT RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD B-TECH (EEE) 1
71 JITENDRA YADAV EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD B-TECH (EEE) 1
72 SWETA GANDHI JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (EEE) 1
73 TANUJ TATRARI EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD B-TECH (EEE) 1
74 AAKARSH KAMAL COGENT B-TECH (ME) 1
75 AMIT SINGH BISHT JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 1
76 ANKIT SEMWAL JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 1
77 BHUPENDRA CHAUHAN EPIC RESEARCH B-TECH (ME) 1
78 GAURAV SAJWAN DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 1
79 HARENDRA SINGH DANGWAL OPTRA AUTOMATION PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 1
80 HARSHIT KUMAR JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 1
81 INDRANEEL CHAKRABORTY ACADEMIA GURU / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 3
82 IRSHAD AHMAD KHAN INNOV SOURCE B-TECH (ME) 1
83 JEET SINGH BISHT INFOTECHNOGEN B-TECH (ME) 1
84 JITENDRA SAH ACADEMIA GURU / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 2
85 RAHUL KUMAR JUST DIAL / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 2
86 RAHUL SINGH MOSHAL INNOV SOURCE / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 2
87 VIDHAN SHARMA IFB INDUSTRIES LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 2
88 VINAY PAL DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B-TECH (ME) 1
89 SHUBHAM KATIYAR INNOV SOURCE B-TECH (ME-LE) 1
90 AAYUSH AANAND CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / WIC INDIA / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 3
91 ABHAY KUMAR PANDEY JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD MBA 1
92 ABHINEET KUMAR PAYTM / CEASEFIRE / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 4
93 ABHISHEK KUMAR EPIC RESEARCH / INNOV SOURCE / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 3
94 ANISARTH THAPA CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / WIC INDIA MBA 2
95 ANKIT LAL CEASEFIRE / KARVY / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / EPIC RESEARCH / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / WIC INDIA / APOLLO MUNICH MBA 8
96 ARJUN KUMAR CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD / PAYTM / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD MBA 3
97 ASHISH PATHAK PAYTM MBA 1
98 ATIKA SHARMA JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / INNOV SOURCE / OYO ROOMS MBA 3
99 BHAGYASHRI BORA WIC INDIA MBA 1
100 BILAL AHMAD BHAT DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD MBA 1
101 DIVYANSHU SINGHAL KARVY / GENPACT / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / APOLLO MUNICH MBA 6
102 GITESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY JUST DIAL / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 2
103 JUHI SINGH KARVY / JUST DIAL / INNOV SOURCE / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 4
104 KANCHAN SUYAL CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD / APOLLO MUNICH MBA 2
105 KSHIPRA DHIMAN PAYTM / CEASEFIRE / KARVY / EPIC RESEARCH MBA 4
106 MANOJ KOTHARI CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD MBA 1
107 MEGHA DABRAL PAYTM / KARVY MBA 2
108 MUKESH YADAV CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD MBA 1
109 NATISHA CHAUDHARY PAYTM / INNOV SOURCE / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD / OYO ROOMS MBA 4
110 NAVJOT KAUR SIDHU PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / INNOV SOURCE / APOLLO MUNICH / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 6
111 NILESH CHAUHAN JUST DIAL MBA 1
112 PRATIBHA NEGI PAYTM MBA 1
113 PRIYA KAINTURA CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD / KARVY / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD MBA 4
114 PRIYA TOMAR PAYTM / ACADEMIA GURU / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 4
115 RAJ SINGH KARVY / ACADEMIA GURU / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / INNOV SOURCE / APOLLO MUNICH / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 8
116 RAJINDER SINGH KARVY / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 2
117 RISHABH GUPTA CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD / PAYTM / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / GENPACT / ACADEMIA GURU / JUST DIAL / EPIC RESEARCH MBA 7
118 SAURAV RAYAL JUST DIAL MBA 1
119 SHIVAM JOSHI JUST DIAL MBA 1
120 SUBHAS THAPLIYAL PAYTM MBA 1
121 SUPRIYA KUSHWAHA CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD MBA 1
122 UJALA JOSHI PAYTM / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / APOLLO MUNICH / TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD MBA 6
123 VIKAS RATURI ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / ACADEMIA GURU / JUST DIAL MBA 3
124 VIKAS SHARMA KARVY /JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH MBA 3
125 YUJVENDER JANGHU KARVY MBA 1
126 AKASH KUMAR KARVY / GENPACT / EPIC RESEARCH / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 4
127 ANJALI KUMARI TOTAL MARKET CONNECT PVT LTD BBA 1
128 AROMA NEGI PAYTM / KARVY / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD BBA 3
129 ARTI DHIMAN KARVY / GENPACT BBA 2
130 ARUNA UPPAL GENPACT BBA 1
131 BIKKY PANT CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 1
132 DRISHTI BISHT NET2SOURCE INC / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 2
133 HARPREET SINGH KALRA CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 1
134 JAYA RAWAT CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD / JUST DIAL BBA 2
135 KANCHAN BISHT ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / PAYTM / JUST DIAL BBA 3
136 KAUSHIK GORAI GENPACT / ACADEMIA GURU BBA 2
137 MANISH KUMAR THAKUR JUST DIAL BBA 1
138 RAHUL SHARMA PAYTM BBA 1
139 RITIK YADAV CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 1
140 RIYA MITTAL CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD / PAYTM / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 3
141 SAMRIDHI JHA KARVY / OYO ROOMS BBA 2
142 SANGEETA PANDEY CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD / GENPACT / ACADEMIA GURU / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 4
143 SANJANA MISHRA JUST DIAL / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / OYO ROOMS BBA 4
144 SHEKHAR CHAUHAN PAYTM / EPIC RESEARCH BBA 2
145 SHIV RAJ SUBEDI KARVY / OYO ROOMS BBA 2
146 SHIVANGI DATT CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD / GLOBAL ENGINEERING CORPORATION / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 3
147 SHIVANI GIRI PAYTM BBA 1
148 SHIVANI MEHTA PAYTM BBA 1
149 SHUBHAM THAKUR PAYTM / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 2
150 SHUBHANKI MITTAL CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 1
151 SRISHTI THAPA OYO ROOMS BBA 1
152 SUFIYAN KHAN CADERA INFOTECH PVT LTD BBA 1
153 SUSHMITA BISHT CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BBA 1
154 ANSHUL SHARMA CODEAPP TECHNOLOGIES MCA 1
155 APARAJITA ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / PROLOGIC TECHNOLOGIES / EPIC RESEARCH MCA 3
156 RAHUL SRIVASTAV CODEAPP TECHNOLOGIES MCA 1
157 RASHMI BHATT ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD MCA 1
158 SHUBHAM JOSHI ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD MCA 1
159 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD MCA 1
160 ANIL SINGH CHAUHAN THINK NEXT TECHNOLOGIES MCA- LE 1
161 NIDHI KUMARI EPIC RESEARCH MCA- LE 1
162 PRAVIN KUMAR THINK NEXT TECHNOLOGIES MCA- LE 1
163 PUJA KUMARI EPIC RESEARCH MCA- LE 1
164 SONAM MISHRA ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD MCA- LE 1
165 SUBHASH KUMAR ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD MCA- LE 1
166 SUDHA TIWARI ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH MCA- LE 2
167 VIVEK YADAV RAPS ITECH MCA- LE 1
168 ANUPAM KOTHARI SPICE DIGITAL LIMITED / BRITISH TELECOM / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD BCA 4
169 BHARTI CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BCA 1
170 MAHIMA RAWAL RV TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD / ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / EPIC RESEARCH / CAPGEMINI / INNOV SOURCE / SOFTTRIX WEB SOLUTIONS / CAPITAL AIM BCA 7
171 MOHIT KUMAR SPICE DIGITAL LIMITED / WIPRO LTD BCA 2
172 NILESH KUMAR SINGH CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD BCA 1
173 PRIYA SHARMA ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD BCA 1
174 SHALINI CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / INNOV SOURCE / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD BCA 3
175 SHASHI KUMAR SPICE DIGITAL LIMITED / BRITISH TELECOM / CAPGEMINI BCA 3
176 UTPAL RAY SPICE DIGITAL LIMITED BCA 1
177 AKANSHA BASERA ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD B.SC- IT 1
178 DIPESH DWIVEDI CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD B.SC- IT 1
179 KUMAR KARTIK SPICE DIGITAL LTD B.SC- IT 1
180 MAYANK PATWAL INNOV SOURCE B.SC- IT 1
181 MILAN JOSEPH SPICE DIGITAL LIMITED B.SC- IT 1
182 MOHIT DHYANI BRITISH TELECOM / CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / INNOV SOURCE / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B.SC- IT 4
183 PRAMILA BISHT ZENFOCUS SOFTWARE PVT LTD / SPICE DIGITAL B.SC- IT 2
184 PRIYANKA MEHTA CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD B.SC- IT 1
185 RITIKA CHAUDHARY CODEAPP TECHNOLOGIES B.SC- IT 1
186 SANDEEP KUMAR CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B.SC- IT 2
187 SAWAN MEHTA CONCENTRIX DAKSH SERVICES PVT LTD / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B.SC- IT 2
188 UPADHI PANWAR CODEAPP TECHNOLOGIES / INNOV SOURCE / DESTINY INFOPEDIA INDIA PVT LTD B.SC- IT 3
189 VARUN KUMAR SPICE DIGITAL B.SC- IT 1
190 YOGESH KUMAR CAPGEMINI / WIPRO LTD B.SC- IT 2
191 ANKIT NAUTIYAL GENPACT / OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 2
192 ASHISH KUMAR GENPACT B.PHARMA 1
193 HARSH KUMAR BARANWAL GENPACT B.PHARMA 1
194 HIMANI RAWAT OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
195 KAJAL RUHELA OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
196 KM ANKITA BOHRA OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
197 KM DIKSHA UPRETI OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
198 KM MANEESHA PATHAK OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
199 KM SHALINI CHAUHAN OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
200 KM SONY SINGH OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
201 MANTASHA KHAN OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
202 MANVENDER SINGH RAWAT OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
203 MOHD NAZIM OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
204 RAJNI BHATT OAKNET HEALTHCARE B.PHARMA 1
205 KM RENU RATHOUR OAKNET HEALTHCARE D.PHARMA 1
206 SHUBHAM KESARWANI OAKNET HEALTHCARE D.PHARMA 1
207 ANKUR SEMWAL JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD POLY-CIVIL 1
208 ANUJ THAKURI ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING POLY-CIVIL 1
209 Ashok singh gobari ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING POLY-CIVIL 1
210 FIROZ ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING POLY-CIVIL 1
211 GOKUL SINGH AITHANI JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD POLY-CIVIL 1
212 MAHIPAL RANA ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING POLY-CIVIL 1
213 SANJEEV KUMAR BAITHA ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING POLY-CIVIL 1
214 SATYAM ATREY ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING POLY-CIVIL 1
215 SHREY RATURI ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING POLY-CIVIL 1
216 SUSHIL NAUTIYAL ANSH GROUP OF ENGINEERING POLY-CIVIL 1
217 ANKIT KUMAR AUTOFORM POLY- LE -ME 1
218 GYAN CHANDRA AUTOFORM POLY- LE -ME 1
219 DHEERAJ SINGH YADAV AUTOFORM POLY-ME 1
220 MOHAMMAD ASIF AUTOFORM POLY-ME 1
221 PRAFFUL RAWAT OPTRA AUTOMATION PVT LTD POLY-ME 1
222 RAHUL KUMAR YADAV JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD POLY-ME 1
223 RAHUL KUMAR AUTOFORM POLY-ME 1
224 SANDEEP KUMAR OPTRA AUTOMATION PVT LTD POLY-ME 1
225 SHUBHAM SHARMA AUTOFORM POLY-ME 1
226 SHUBHAM KANDARI JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD POLY-ME 1
227 SOHANVEER JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD POLY-ME 1
228 ASHISH NEGI WIPRO LTD POLY-CSE 1
229 SIMARJEET SINGH JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD POLY-CSE 1
230 AKSHAY KUMAR PATHAK CINIF TECHNOLOGIES LTD / RECOM INFOTECH PVT LTD POLY- LE -ECE 2
231 KUMUD KUMAR CHAUHAN CINIF TECHNOLOGIES LTD POLY- LE -ECE 1
232 NISHANT KUAMR PHAUGAT CINIF TECHNOLOGIES LTD / JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD POLY-EC 2
233 MOHD. ASHRAF JSKILZ MANAGEMENT PVT LTD POLY- LE -EE 1
234 ABHISHEK KALA EOSSUN TECH PVT LTD POLY-EE 1

S.No College Student Name Course Company
1 DBIT D Sonia Sharma MBA Academia Guru
2 DBIT D Mitali Sharma MBA Academia Guru
3 DBIT D Abhishek Gupta MBA Academia Guru
4 DBIT S Prince  karanwal Poly(CS) Academia Guru
5 DBIT D Anurag B.SC (IT) Academia Guru
6 DBIT Amita Bisht B.Tech(CSE) ANS Affiliation
7 DBIT Nikhil Bathla B.Pharma ANS Affiliation
8 DBIT Manish Bharati B.Tech(CSE) ANS Affiliation
9 DBIT Jyotismita Das B.Pharma ANS Affiliation
10 DBIT Pulkit Mishra B.Tech(ECE) ANS Affiliation
11 DBIT Prateek Verma B.Tech(CSE) ANS Affiliation
12 DBIT Aman Kumar Srivastava B.Tech(ME) ANS Affiliation
13 DBIT Megha Pant . B.Tech(CSE) ANS Affiliation
14 DBIT Arpit Sharma B.Tech(ME) Aptara
15 DBIT Vaishali Kuria B.SC(Agri) Artech Infosystems Pvt Ltd.
16 DBIT Aman Arya Poly(ME-PRO) Autoform
17 DBGI Manish Bharti B.Tech(CSE) Benchmark
18 DBGI Alok Usheej B.Tech(CSE) Benchmark
19 DBGI Nishant Ketu B.Tech(CSE) Benchmark
20 DBGI Chandni Oli B.Tech(CSE) Benchmark
21 DBGI Upsana Bhatt B.Tech(CSE) Benchmark
22 DBGI Sonia Chauhan B.Tech(CSE) Benchmark
23 DBGI Apoorav Sharma B.Tech(CSE) Benchmark
24 DBGI Megha Pant B.Tech(CSE) Benchmark
25 DBIT Amit Singh Rawat MCA Canopus Group
26 DBIT Komal Richa B.Tech(CSE) Canopus Group
27 DBIT Pushkar Pandey B.Tech(CSE) Canopus Group
28 DBIT Manmeet Panwar B.Tech(ME) Community Auto Parts
29 DBIT Harsh Thakur B.Tech(ME) Community Auto Parts
30 DBIT Vishesh Yadav B.Tech(ME) Community Auto Parts
31 UIT Vinay Phulara B.Tech(ME) Community Auto Parts
32 DBIT Kamal upadhyay B.Tech(ME) Community Auto Parts
33 DBIT Mir Rakshanda MBA Concentrix
34 DBIT Anjali Bisht MBA Concentrix
35 DBIT Rishabh Katwal BBA Concentrix
36 DBIT Pragya Prarathi MBA Concentrix
37 DBIT Pooja Shah BBA Concentrix
38 DBIT Ankit Singh Manral BBA Concentrix
39 DBIT Pintu Kumar BBA Concentrix
40 DBIT Shubham Singh B.Pharma Cooper Pharma
41 DBIT Argyadeep B.Pharma Cooper Pharma
42 DBIT Akashdeep B.Pharma Cooper Pharma
43 DBIT Rohit Singh B.Pharma Cooper Pharma
44 DBIT Neha Gusain B.Pharma Cooper Pharma
45 DBIT Deepika B.Pharma Cooper Pharma
46 DBIT Ruchi Yadav B.Pharma Cryoviva
47 DBIT Neha Gusain B.Pharma Cryoviva
48 DBIT Swaraj Mishra MBA Cryoviva
49 DBIT Shubham Kumar B.Pharma Cryoviva
50 DBIT Biplop Dey B.Pharma Cryoviva
51 DBIT Rohit Singh B.Pharma Cryoviva
52 DBIT Abhishek Gupta MBA Cryoviva
53 DBIT D Sonia Chauhan B.Tech(CSE) Customer centeria
54 DBGI Mohit Dhyani B.SC (IT) Cynet
55 DBIT D Ravi Karayat BBA Decathlon Sports India Pvt. Ltd.
56 DBIT D Rizwan Ahmad Rather MBA Decathlon Sports India Pvt. Ltd.
57 DBIT Abhishek Gupta MBA Deemoil Lubricants
58 DBIT Rishabh Singhal MBA Deemoil Lubricants
59 DBIT Manisha Butola B.sc(Agri) Deemoil Lubricants
60 DBIT Madhuri Budakoti B.Tech(CSE) Deemoil Lubricants
61 DBIT Amit Bisht B.Tech(CSE) Deemoil Lubricants
62 Graphic era Shubham Chaterjee ME(B.TECH) EDAG Production Solution India Pvt.Ltd.
63 DBGI Jitendra Sah ME(B.TECH) EDAG Production Solution India Pvt.Ltd.
64 DBIT D Arpit Kumar B.Tech(ECE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
65 DBIT D Ashu Sharma B.Tech(ECE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
66 DBIT D Abhey Chhetri B.Tech(EEE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
67 DBIT D Ishfaq Ahmed B.Tech(EEE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
68 DBIT D Amir Bhat B.Tech(EEE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
69 DBIT D Mohd.Iqbal Wani B.Tech(EEE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
70 DBIT D Shubhm Kumar Singh B.Tech(EEE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
71 DBIT D Rishabh Kumar B.Tech(ECE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
72 DBIT D Pooja Bhandari B.Tech(ECE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
73 DBIT -S Vivek Kumar  Poly(EE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
74 DBIT -S Himanshu Singh  Poly(EE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
75 DBIT D Rajnish Panjiyar  Poly(EE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
76 DBIT D Ujjwal Kumar  Poly(EE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
77 DBIT D Avnish Gupta  Poly(EE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
78 DBIT D Manjeet Kumar  Poly(EE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
79 DBIT D Gaurav Joshi  Poly(EE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
80 DBIT D Manish Shukla  Poly(EC) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
81 DBIT D Arvind Kumar  Poly(EC) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
82 DBIT D Sanmar Kumar  Poly(EE) Eossun Tech Pvt. Ltd
83 DBIT Deepika Chauhan B.Pharma Eteam
84 DBIT Jyotismitha Das B.Pharma Eteam
85 DBIT Neha Gusain B.Pharma Eteam
86 DBIT Rohit Singh B.Pharma Eteam
87 DBIT Vijeta Kumari B.Pharma Eteam
88 DBIT Rajnandan Shah B.Tech(ME) Flouser Engineering Pvt. Ltd
89 DBIT  Vishvajeet B.Tech(ME) Flouser Engineering Pvt. Ltd
90 DBIT  Aman Kumar Srivastava B.Tech(ME) Flouser Engineering Pvt. Ltd
91 DBIT  Nishant Teotia B.Tech(ME) Flouser Engineering Pvt. Ltd
92 DBIT Sarthak Rana B.Tech(ME) Flouser Engineering Pvt. Ltd
93 DBIT Abhishek Gupta MBA Franchise Trade
94 DBIT Swaraj Mishra MBA Franchise Trade
95 DBIT Om Sharma B.Pharma Glaxosmithklein Pharmaceuticals
96 DBIT Faisal Jameel B.Pharma Glaxosmithklein Pharmaceuticals
97 DBIT Shubham Kumar B.Pharma Glaxosmithklein Pharmaceuticals
98 DBIT Akshay Verma B.Tech(CSE) GTS
99 DBIT Ankit Singh Manral BBA GTS
100 DBIT Devakee Nandan Joshi DHM GTS
101 DBIT Nupur Shukla DHM GTS
102 DBGI Bhawna MBA HCL Internship
103 DBIT Aman Bhatt  Poly ME Him Teknoforge Ltd
104 DBIT Akshat Negi  Poly ME Him Teknoforge Ltd
105 DBIT Muhammad Shadab  Poly ME Him Teknoforge Ltd
106 DBIT D Jyoti Kumar MCA Impinge
107 DBIT D Amit Singh MCA Impinge
108 DBIT Abhishek Gupta MBA Iserve Lab
109 DBIT Rizwan MBA Iserve Lab
110 DBIT Kamlesh Singh Bisht B.Tech(CSE) Iserve Lab
111 DBIT Alok Usheej B.Tech(CSE) Iserve Lab
112 DBIT Abhishek Kumar BBA Iserve Lab
113 DBIT Garima Wadhwa BBA Jaro Education
114 DBIT Harshpati Kothari  Poly ME Jay Shree
115 DBIT Pradeep Semwal  Poly ME Jay Shree
116 DBIT Govind Singh  Poly ME Jay Shree
117 DBIT Aman Kumar  Poly ME Jay Shree
118 DBIT Himanshu Kanwal  Poly ME Jay Shree
119 DBIT Rishabh Kumar Chaubey  Poly ME Jay Shree
120 DBIT Aman Bhatt Poly(ME-Auto) JBM
121 DBIT Aman Kumar Poly(ME-Auto) JBM
122 DBIT(SRE) Shubham pal Poly(ME) JBM
123 DBIT(SRE) Sachin kumar Poly(ME) JBM
124 G.P Sahiya Pulkit Rana Poly(ME) JBM
125 DBIT Rishabh Kumar chaubey Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
126 DBIT Gagan Dev Sah Poly(ME-Auto) JBM
127 DBIT Govind Singh Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
128 DBIT Anuj Rawat Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
129 DBIT Akshat Negi Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
130 DBIT Aman Kumar Poly(ME-Auto) JBM
131 DBIT Uttkarsh Singh Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
132 DBIT(SRE) Rajnesh Kumar Poly(ME) JBM
133 DBIT(SRE) Ankit Kumar Poly(ME) JBM
134 DBIT(SRE) Madhur Poly(ME) JBM
135 G.P (Kashipur) Deepak Kumar Poly(ME) JBM
136 DBIT Harshpati Kothari Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
137 DBIT(SRE) Shubham Kamboj Poly(ME) JBM
138 DBIT Vivek Sharma Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
139 DBIT Rajesh Rana Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
140 DBIT Lalindra kumar sah Poly(ME-Auto) JBM
141 DBIT Saurabh singh Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
142 DBIT Aman Kumar arya Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
143 DBIT(SRE) Mohit kumar Poly(ME) JBM
144 DBIT Rihan Poly(ME-Auto) JBM
145 DBIT Aman Kumar Poly(ME-Auto) JBM
146 DBIT Deepak Rawat Poly(ME-PRO) JBM
147 SGRRITS Pankaj Chaudhary MCA JK Technosoft
148 SGRRITS Jyoti Bharti MCA JK Technosoft
149 DBIT D Sonali Singh MCA JK Technosoft
150 DBIT D Sandhya Bisht MCA JK Technosoft
151 DBIT D Shefali Bhat MCA JK Technosoft
152 DBIT D Prashant Thakur MCA JK Technosoft
153 DBIT D Sachin Anthwal MCA JK Technosoft
154 DBIT D Shubham Sati MCA JK Technosoft
155 GRD Shuaib Alam  B.Tech ME JK Tyres
156 GRD Manvar Singh  B.Tech ME JK Tyres
157 SIT Ravindra Singh  Poly ME JK Tyres
158 DBIT Gaurav Rawat  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
159 DBIT Anshul Ghai(PRO) Poly ME JK Tyres
160 DBIT Amita Chauhan  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
161 DBIT Shubham Kumar Singh  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
162 DBIT Uttkarsh Singh(PRO) Poly ME JK Tyres
163 GPD Shital Chaudhari  Poly ME JK Tyres
164 DBIT Aman Kumar(Auto) Poly ME JK Tyres
165 GPD Narendra Rajsingh Rawat  Poly ME JK Tyres
166 GPD Rakhi Verma  Poly ME JK Tyres
167 GPD Akash Kumar  Poly ME JK Tyres
168 GPD Saurabh Sharma  Poly ME JK Tyres
169 GPD Shashank Joshi  Poly ME JK Tyres
170 DBIT Rahul Goyal Poly (ECE) JK Tyres
171 DBIT Devendra Burathi  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
172 DBIT Manas Verma  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
173 DBIT Pawan Samuel  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
174 DBIT Rishabh Kumar Chaubey(PRO) Poly ME JK Tyres
175 DBIT Arun Kumar Thakur  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
176 DBIT Harshpati Kothari  Poly ME JK Tyres
177 DBIT Himanshu Karanwal Poly ME JK Tyres
178 SDIMT Indra Bhadur Thapa  Poly ME JK Tyres
179 GRD Radha Krishnan Rana  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
180 GRD Vickey  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
181 DBIT Deepak Rawat  Poly ME JK Tyres
182 DBIT Pramod Saini B.Tech( ECE) JK Tyres
183 DBIT Akshat Negi(PRO) Poly ME JK Tyres
184 DBIT Shivam Sharawat  Poly ME JK Tyres
185 DBIT Shubham Joshi  B.Tech (ME) JK Tyres
186 DBIT D Sonia Sharma MBA Just Dial
187 DBIT D Swaraj Mishra MBA Just Dial
188 DBIT D Abhishek Gupta MBA Just Dial
189 DBIT D Amarnath Ray MBA Just Dial
190 DBIT Amita Chauhan B.Tech(ME) Koyka Electronics
191 DBIT Ravindra  Saxena MCA KVCH
192 DBIT Sapna Thakur MCA KVCH
193 DBIT Bishal Vishwas B.Pharma Lifecell International (P) Ltd
194 DBIT Pintu Kumar BBA Magicpin
195 DBIT Prity Rawat BBA Magicpin
196 DBIT D Alok Usheej B.Tech(CSE) Net2source
197 DBIT D Garima Wadhwa BBA Net2source
198 DBIT D Arpit Sharma ME(B.TECH) Net2source
199 DBIT Kamlesh Palariya B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
200 DBIT  Vishal Avasthi B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
201 DBIT  Md. Mubashir B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
202 DBIT Aashik Kumar B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
203 DBIT  Ravi Shankar B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
204 DBIT Gulsher Ali B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
205 DBIT  Shahbaz Ali B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
206 DBIT Surya Kant B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
207 DBIT Satyam Gairola B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
208 DBIT Abhishek Kaniay B.Pharma Nouveau Medicament
209 DBIT  Saurabh  Deshwal B.Tech(ME) Optra Automation
210 DBIT Sarthak Rana B.Tech(ME) Optra Automation
211 DBIT Parmod Saini B.Tech(ECE) Optra Automation
212 DBIT Seeraj Malik B.Tech(ECE) Optra Automation
213 DBIT Arshad B.Tech(ME) Optra Automation
214 DBIT Owais B.Tech(ECE) Optra Automation
215 DBIT Pulkit Mishra B.Tech(ECE) Optra Automation
216 DBIT Rahul Goyal Poly(ECE) Optra Automation
217 DBIT Rishabh Pundir Poly(EE) Optra Automation
218 DBIT Aryan Negi Poly(EE) Optra Automation
219 DBIT Mukul Panwar Poly(EE) Optra Automation
220 Govt Poly (Vikasnagar) Kamal Kant Karanwal Poly(ECE) Optra Automation
221 DBIT Aman Kumar Arya Poly(ME) Optra Automation
222 DBIT Rajesh Rana Poly(ME) Optra Automation
223 DBIT Anuj Rawat Poly(ME) Optra Automation
224 DBIT Aman Kumar Poly(ME-PRO) Optra Automation
225 DBGI Ria Bansal BBA PIBM
226 Graphic era Kashish Dora MCA PIBM
227 DBIT Swaraj Mishra MBA Rsystems
228 DBIT D Shriyansh Gupta MCA RV Technologies
229 DBIT D Ashutosh Kumar B.Tech(CSE) RV Technologies
230 DBIT Dixit Tyagi B.Tech(ECE) Scope Telecom
231 DBIT Priyanshu Paliwal B.Tech(EEE) Scope Telecom
232 DBIT Vijay Taak B.Tech(ECE) Scope Telecom
233 DBIT Rajkumar Poly(EE) Scope Telecom
234 DBIT Amrit Kumar Poly(EE) Scope Telecom
235 DBIT Shivam Kakaran B.Tech(CSE) Scope Telecom
236 DBIT Mirganga Kakati B.Tech(CSE) Scope Telecom
237 DBIT Ankit Singh Poly(CS) Scope Telecom
238 DBIT Manoj Kumar Kumbhal B.SC(IT) Scope Telecom
239 DBIT Akhil Gupta B.Tech(CSE) Smart Data Enterprises
240 DBIT Komal Richa B.Tech(CSE) Smart Data Enterprises
241 DBIT Mirganag Kakati B.Tech(CSE) Smart Data Enterprises
242 DBGI(D.DUN) Divya Kumar MCA Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
243 DBGI(D.DUN) Shivangi  Bansal B Tech(CSE) Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
244 DBGI(D.DUN) Swati  Patel B Tech(CSE) Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
245 DBGI(D.DUN) Sandeep Maurya MCA Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
246 DBGI(D.DUN) Mr. Ashish Chandra B Tech(CSE) Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
247 DBGI(D.DUN) Shubham Sati MCA Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
248 DBGI(D.DUN) Vivek  Kumar B Tech(CSE) Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
249 DBGI(D.DUN)   Komal Richa B Tech(CSE) Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
250 DBGI(D.DUN) Mriganga Kakati B Tech(CSE) Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
251 DBGI(D.DUN) Rahul  Kumar BCA Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
252 DBGI(D.DUN) Prakash Rawat Pol Technic(CSE) Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
253 DBGI(D.DUN) Raghav Sonthalia BCA Stellar Data Solutions Pvt
254 OC Prachi Rahi MBA Swiggy
255 OC  Namita Singh MBA swiggy
256 OC Kanchan Saxena MBA Swiggy
257 OC Hemant Tomar MBA swiggy
258 OC Vishal Tomar MBA Swiggy
259 OC Aarushi Mittal MBA swiggy
260 OC Anita Gurung MBA Swiggy
261 OC Ankita Harkol MBA swiggy
262 OC Rajat Gautam MBA Swiggy
263 OC Dinkunj Sharma MBA swiggy
264 DBIT Prity Rawat BBA Swiggy
265 DBIT Pooja Shah BBA Swiggy
266 DBIT Abu Rahmat B.SC(Agri) Swiggy
267 DBIT Neha Gusain B.Pharma Swiggy
268 DBIT Rizwan Ahmad MBA Swiggy
269 DBIT  Badal Raj MBA Swiggy
270 DBIT Priya Rawat BBA Swiggy
271 DBIT Ankit Singh Manral BBA Swiggy
272 DBIT Vimal  Kohli BBA Swiggy
273 DBIT Payal Saha B.SC(Agri) Swiggy
274 DBIT Aakash Rajan BBA Swiggy
275 DBIT Priyanka Kalakoti MBA Swiggy
276 DBIT Sonia Sharma MBA Swiggy
277 DBIT Mohit Khari BBA Swiggy
278 DBIT D  SAURABH DHIMAN  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
279 DBIT D DEESHANT SHARMA  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
280 DBIT D   DEVANSH BUTOLA  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
281 DBIT D   HARSH THAKUR  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
282 DBIT D MAYANK GUPTA  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
283 DBIT D SHREY BAMOLA  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
284 DBIT D SUDHIR KUMAR  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
285 DBIT D AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
286 DBIT D PARVAIZ MAQBOOL  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
287 DBIT D SARTHAK RANA  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
288 DBIT D MD SHAHID PERWEZ  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
289 DBIT D ZEESHAN MAJEED BABA  B Tech ME Tackle Consulting
290 DBIT D JITANSHU SISODIA MBA Tackle Consulting
291 DBIT D PRIYA DUTT SHARMA MBA Tackle Consulting
292 DBIT D RISHAB KUMAR B Tech ECE Tackle Consulting
293 DBIT D  SHUBHAM VERMA B Tech ECE Tackle Consulting
294 DBIT D  ASHISH BIJLWAN B Tech CSE Tackle Consulting
295 DBIT D AVINASH CHANDRA MISHRA B Tech CSE Tackle Consulting
296 DBIT D AVINASH KUMAR B Tech CSE Tackle Consulting
297 DBIT D CHANDNI OLI B Tech CSE Tackle Consulting
298 DBIT D  SONIA CHAUHAN B Tech CSE Tackle Consulting
299 DBIT D  SUDHA B Tech CSE Tackle Consulting
300 DBIT D UPASANA BHATT B Tech CSE Tackle Consulting
301 DBGI(D.DUN) Shrey Bamola B.Tech(ME) Tech mahindra
302 DBGI(D.DUN) Md.Shahid Perwez B.Tech(ME) Tech mahindra
303 DBGI(D.DUN) Ashish Bijalwan B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
304 DBGI(D.DUN) Ankit Negi B.Tech(ME) Tech mahindra
305 DBGI(D.DUN) Mohd.Asif B.Tech(ME) Tech mahindra
306 DBGI(D.DUN) Amit Sharma B.Tech(ME) Tech mahindra
307 DBGI(D.DUN) Abhishek Kumar BBA Tech mahindra
308 DBGI(D.DUN) Shubham Verma B.Tech( ECE) Tech mahindra
309 DBGI(D.DUN) Shivnath Sahu BCA Tech mahindra
310 DBGI(D.DUN) Harkesh Giri Goswami BCA Tech mahindra
311 DBGI(D.DUN) Yash Kumar BCA Tech mahindra
312 DBGI(D.DUN) Vijay Taak B.Tech( ECE) Tech mahindra
313 DBGI(D.DUN) Parmar Vikram Singh B.Tech( EEE) Tech mahindra
314 DBGI(D.DUN) Prakash Rawat Poly (CS) Tech mahindra
315 DBGI(D.DUN) Ashish Kumar Poly (CS) Tech mahindra
316 DBGI(D.DUN) Sandeep Negi BSC IT Tech mahindra
317 DBGI(D.DUN) Pintu Kumar BBA Tech mahindra
318 DBGI(D.DUN) Sana Ruhi B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
319 DBGI(D.DUN) Anurag BSC IT Tech mahindra
320 DBGI(D.DUN) Aman Sharma BSC IT Tech mahindra
321 DBGI(D.DUN) Gaurisha B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
322 DBGI(D.DUN) Mithali Sharma MBA Tech mahindra
323 DBGI(D.DUN) Abhisekh  Gupta MBA Tech mahindra
324 DBGI(D.DUN) Kusum Gupta MBA Tech mahindra
325 DBGI(D.DUN) Bhagya Vats MBA Tech mahindra
326 DBGI(D.DUN) Vishakha Tyagi MBA Tech mahindra
327 DBGI(D.DUN) Jitanshu Sisodia MBA Tech mahindra
328 DBGI(D.DUN) Priya Dutt Sharma MBA Tech mahindra
329 DBGI(D.DUN) Mukul Kumar B.TECH(Civil ) Tech mahindra
330 DBGI(D.DUN) Arbaaz Alam Poly CS Tech mahindra
331 DBGI(D.DUN) Manas Verma B.Tech(ME) Tech mahindra
332 DBGI(D.DUN) Virat Verma B.TECH (ME) Tech mahindra
333 DBGI(D.DUN) Vishvajeet B.TECH (ME) Tech mahindra
334 DBGI(D.DUN) Avinash Chandra B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
335 DBGI(D.DUN) Vijay Pundir POLY (CIVIL) Tech mahindra
336 DBGI(D.DUN) Jaideep Singh POLY (CIVIL) Tech mahindra
337 DBGI(D.DUN) Bhuwan Paneru B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
338 DBGI(D.DUN) Mriganga Kakati B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
339 DBGI(D.DUN) Akhil Kumar B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
340 DBGI(D.DUN) Alok Usheej B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
341 DBGI(D.DUN) Amit Bisht B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
342 DBGI(D.DUN) Tapas Negi B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
343 DBGI(D.DUN) Ashutosh Kumar B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
344 DBGI(D.DUN) Deepankar Kumar B.TECH (CSE) Tech mahindra
345 DBGI(D.DUN) Sarthak Rana B.TECH (ME) Tech mahindra
346 DBGI(D.DUN) Shubham Semwal POLY (CIVIL) Tech mahindra
347 DBGI(D.DUN) Neeraj B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
348 DBGI(D.DUN) Mohd. Samir B.TECH(Civil ) Tech mahindra
349 DBGI(D.DUN) Sandesh Kumar B.Tech(ECE) Tech mahindra
350 DBGI(D.DUN) Amritanshu B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
351 DBGI(D.DUN) Badal Raj MBA Tech mahindra
352 DBGI(D.DUN) Bipin Kumar B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
353 DBGI(D.DUN) Sunil Rawat B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
354 DBGI(D.DUN) Asmita Rani B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
355 DBGI(D.DUN) Sudha B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
356 DBGI(D.DUN) Srija Sinha B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
357 DBGI(D.DUN) Akshay Verma B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
358 DBGI(D.DUN) Seeraj Malik B.Tech(ECE) Tech mahindra
359 DBGI(D.DUN) Sarthak Kotnala Poly(CSE) Tech mahindra
360 DBGI(D.DUN) Sandeep Bisht B.SC(IT) Tech mahindra
361 DBGI(D.DUN) Ankit Singh Poly(CSE) Tech mahindra
362 DBGI(D.DUN) Nikhil Pal BCA Tech mahindra
363 DBGI(D.DUN) Vinay Kothari BCA Tech mahindra
364 DBGI(D.DUN) Himanshu Patwal B.SC(IT) Tech mahindra
365 DBGI(D.DUN) Shivam Kakran B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
366 DBGI(D.DUN) Chandramani Singh B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
367 DBGI(D.DUN) Priya Panchouli MCA Tech mahindra
368 DBGI(D.DUN) Amit Bisht B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
369 DBGI(D.DUN) Megha Pant B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
370 DBGI(D.DUN) Chinmay Joshi Poly(ME) Tech mahindra
371 DBGI(D.DUN) Hitesh Joshi Poly(Civil) Tech mahindra
372 DBGI(D.DUN) Sachinder Prasad B.SC(IT) Tech mahindra
373 DBGI(D.DUN) Shivangi Bansal B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
374 DBGI(D.DUN) Swati Patel B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
375 DBGI(D.DUN) Sandeep Singh Rana MCA Tech mahindra
376 DBGI(D.DUN) Kamlesh Singh Bisht B.Tech(CSE) Tech mahindra
377 DBGI(D.DUN) Rahul Kumar BCA Tech mahindra
378 DBGI(D.DUN) Nikhil Vats BCA Tech mahindra
379 DBGI(D.DUN) Arjun Singh Dhaila BCA Tech mahindra
380 DBGI(D.DUN) Raghav Sonthalia BCA Tech mahindra
381 DBGI(D.DUN) Mohd.Miraj Ahmad BCA Tech mahindra
382 DBGI(D.DUN) Mega Chaudhary BCA Tech mahindra
383 DBGI(D.DUN) Sachin Kumar BCA Tech mahindra
384 DBIT Aanchal Jaiswal B.Tech(CSE) Texas Technology
385 DBIT Amar Kumar Gupta  B.Tech (ME) Texas Technology
386 DBIT Amita Bisht B.Tech(CSE) Texas Technology
387 DBGI Himani Kaushik B.Tech(CSE) Teksystems
388 DBIT Saurabh Singh  Poly ME Valco India
389 DBIT Deepak Rawat  Poly ME Valco India
390 DBIT Aman Km Arya  Poly ME Valco India
391 DBIT D Yash Kumar BCA Value Prospect
392 DBIT D Bhawna Rawat MBA Value Prospect
393 DBIT D Mansi BCA Value Prospect
394 DBIT D Minakshi  kandari BCA Value Prospect
395 DBIT D Megha Tomar BCA Value Prospect
396 DBIT D Nidhi Jhakmola B.Tech CSE Value Prospect
397 DBIT D Saurabh Kumar Singh B.SC IT Value Prospect
398 DBIT D Sunil Rawat  BCA Value Prospect
399 DBIT D Nirav  Nikhil CSE Value Prospect
400 DBIT Aakashdeep Mahajan B.Pharma Varite India Pvt Ltd
401 DBIT Neha Gusain B.Pharma Varite India Pvt Ltd
402 DBIT Rohit Singh B.Pharma Varite India Pvt Ltd
403 DBIT Jyotismita Das B.Pharma Varite India Pvt Ltd
404 DBIT Amar Nath Ray MBA Wings2aspiration
405 DBIT Ishank Chaudhary MBA Wings2aspiration
406 DBIT Manish Tiwari B.Tech(ME) Yash Group
407 DBIT Raj Nandan Shah B.Tech(ME) Yash Group
408 DBIT Sudhir Kumar B.Tech(ME) Yash Group
409 DBIT Shubham kumar Singh B.Tech(ME) Yash Group
410 DBIT Sarthak Rana B.Tech(ME) Yash Group
411 DBIT Manas Verma B.Tech(ME) Yash Group
412 GPD Aashish Pal B.Tech(ME) Yash Group
413 GPD Shakib Ansari B.Tech(ME) Yash Group
414 DBIT D Shriyansh Gupta MCA Zapbuild
415 DBIT D Vinay Kothari BCA Zapbuild
416 DBGI(D.DUN) Shivangi Bansal B.Tech(CSE) Ziggle Tech
417 DBGI(D.DUN) Gaurisha B.Tech(CSE) Ziggle Tech
418 DBGI(D.DUN) Himani Kaushik B.Tech(CSE) Ziggle Tech
419 DBGI(D.DUN) Nishant Ketu B.Tech(CSE) Ziggle Tech

S.No Student Name Company Package Branch Total No Of Offers
1 Ajay Aggarwal Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA CSE 1
2   Aman Shukla Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA CSE 1
3  Aakash Kesari Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA CSE 1
4  Aman Tomar Tackle Consulting/Tech Mahindra 2.4-4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA CSE 2
5  Atul Kumar Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA CSE 1
6 Aanjal Jaiswal Tech Mahindra/V Leaders Group 1.2-3.2LPA/1.8-2.4LPA CSE 2
7 Abhishek Jhakmola Net2Source Inc./JK Technosoft 3.6LPA/3.6LPA CSE 2
8 Abhishek Kumar Smart Tech Link Solution/Tech Mahindra/Raps Itech 3 LPA/1.2-3.2LPA/2.4-3LPA CSE 3
9 Alok Kumar Kushwaha Smart Tech Link Solution/Tech Mahindra 3 LPA/1.2-3.2LPA CSE 2
10 Amit Singh Tech Mahindra/Smart Tech Link Solution 1.2-3.2LPA/3 LPA CSE 2
11 Anjali Mehta Tech Mahindra/Benchmark Internet Group (P) Ltd 1.2-3.2LPA/2.16 LPA CSE 2
12 Ankush Negi Prologic Technologies/Rubico IT Pvt Ltd /Successive Technologies 2.5LPA/2.16LPA/5LPA CSE 3
13 Atul Kumar Benchmark Internet Group (P) Ltd/Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA/2.16 LPA CSE 2
14 Ayush Kumar Tripathi Tackle Consulting/Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA/2.4-4LPA CSE 2
15 Ayushi Vaishya Steller Data Solutions Pvt Ltd /Capegemini India Pvt Ltd 1.4LPA/3.8LPA CSE 2
16 Bedanta Kakati Steller Data Solutions Pvt Ltd 1.4LPA CSE 1
17 Bishwajeet Das Tech Mahindra/Value Prospect Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.6LPA CSE 2
18 Deepak Singh Kathait Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA CSE 1
19 Dipanshu Sajwan JK Technosoft/TCS/Cognizant 3.6LPA/3.5LPA/4LPA CSE 3
20 Divya Tech Mahindra/Value Prospect Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.6LPA CSE 2
21 Divyanshi Shukla Net2Source Inc. 3.6LPA CSE 1
22 Fareen Khan Net2Source Inc./Toppr Technologies 3.6LPA/12LPA CSE 1
23 Gyandev Kshetrgaya E Team 2.5LPA CSE 1
24 Jasmeet kaur Net2Source Inc./Toppr Technologies 3.6LPA/12LPA CSE 1
25 Jeet Vikram Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA CSE 3
26 Kanika Garg Smart Tech Link Solution/Value Prospect Consulting/E Team 2.6LPA/3 LPA/2.5LPA CSE 3
27 Mahesh Garkhwal Net2Source Inc./Kellton Tech Solutions 4.8LPA/3LPA CSE 2
28 Manas Raj Tech Mahindra/Prologic Technologies 1.2-3.2LPA/2.5LPA CSE 2
29 Manas Ranjan Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA CSE 1
30  Md. Ashfaq Akhtar Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA CSE 1
31 Mohmmad Anas Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA CSE 1
32 Mrigank Saha Tackle Consulting/Smart Tech Link Solution 2.4-4LPA/3 LPA CSE 2
33 Mrinali Prologic Technologies/Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA/2.5LPA CSE 2
34 Mukesh Bisht Daffodil Software Pvt Ltd 4LPA CSE 1
35 Nilanjan Dutta Steller Data Solutions Pvt Ltd /Maven Wave 4LPA/1.4LPA CSE 2
36 Niraj Pant Benchmark Internet Group (P) Ltd/JK Technosoft/td> 3.6LPA/2.16 LPA ECE 2
37 Pallavi Gupta Tech Mahindra/Benchmark Internet Group (P) Ltd/Tackle Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.16 LPA/2.4-4LPA CSE 3
38 Pawan Kumar Joshi Steller Data Solutions Pvt Ltd/Kellton Tech Solutions 1.4LPA/3LPA CSE 2
39 Payaljeet Kaur Tackle Consulting/Value Prospect Consulting 2.4-4LPA/2.6LPA CSE 2
40 Piyush Dubey Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA CSE 1
41 Praveen Kumar Steller Data Solutions Pvt Ltd /Cognizant /Tech Mahindra/SRDT 1.4LPA/4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA/1.8-3LPA CSE 3
42 Preeti Negi Value Prospect Consulting/JK Technosoft 2.6LPA/3.6LPA CSE 2
43 Priya Tomar Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA CSE 1
44 Raghvendra Prologic Technologies 2.5LPA CSE 1
45 Raman Bhardwaz Prologic Technologies/Value Prospect Consulting/Tech Mahindra 2.5LPA/2.6LPA/1.2-3.2LPA CSE 3
46 Ravi Bisht Daffodil Software Pvt Ltd 4LPA CSE 1
47 Ritik Agarwal Tech Mahindra/Steller Data Solutions Pvt Ltd 1.2-3.2LPA/1.4LPA CSE 2
48 Sachin Joshi Tech Mahindra/JK Technosoft 1.2-3.2LPA/3.6LPA CSE 2
49 Sagar Rawat Daffodil Software Pvt Ltd /Cognizant 4LPA/4LPA CSE 2
50 Sanchal Maddhesiya Tackle Consulting/Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA/2.4-4LPA CSE 2
51 Sandeep Kumar Sarraf Tech Mahindra/Prologic Technologies 1.2-3.2LPA/2.5LPA CSE 2
52 Sandeep Rawat JK Technosoft 3.6LPA CSE 1
53 Sanni Kumar Singh Tech Mahindra/Tackle Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.4-4LPA CSE 2
54 Santosh Gusain Tech Mahindra/Prologic Technologies 1.2-3.2LPA/2.5LPA CSE 2
55 Shadab Ahmad Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA CSE 1
56 Shivam Kumar Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA CSE 1
57 Shivani Rathore Tackle Consulting/Value Prospect Consulting 2.6LPA/2.4-4LPA CSE 2
58 Shubham Sharma Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA CSE 1
59 Parvaiz Maqbool Tackle Consulting 3 LPA CSE 1
60 Shyamanand Pandit Tech Mahindra/Smart Tech Link Solution 1.2-3.2LPA/3 LPA CSE 2
61 Sushant Senger Steller Data Solutions Pvt Ltd/Cognizant 1.4LPA/4LPA CSE 2
62 Tahtse Konyak Value Prospect Consulting/Tech Mahindra/Tackle Consulting 2.6LPA/2.4-4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA CSE 3
63 Tannya Jaswani Artech Infosystem 4LPA CSE 1
64 Tanya Joshi Capegemini India Pvt Ltd/JK Technosoft/Tech Mahindra/Value Prospect Consulting 3.8LPA/3.6LPA/1.2-3.2LPA/2.6LPA CSE 4
65 Tushar Jaiswal Prologic Technologies/Tackle Consulting 2.5LPA/2.4-4LPA CSE 2
66 Zakie Punyu Tech Mahindra/Benchmark Internet Group (P) Ltd/Tackle Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.16 LPA/2.4-4LPA CSE 3
67 Vishal Singh Smart Tech Link Solution 3 LPA CSE 1
68 Zakie Punyu Tech Mahindra/Benchmark Internet Group (P) Ltd/Tackle Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.16 LPA/2.4-4LPA CSE 3
69 Atul Bhandari  Kellton Tech Solutions 3LPA CSE 1
70 Harsh Shahi SRDT 1.8-3LPA CSE 1
71 Kshitiz Rastogi Hostcob Solutions 1.5-2.5LPA CSE 1
72 Amman Artech Infosystem /Koyka Electronics 4LPA/2.4 LPA ECE 2
73 Anil Singh Tech Mahindra/Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd 1.2-3.2LPA/2.19LPA ECE 2
74 Anirudh Agarwal Optra Automation 1.2-2.7LPA ECE 1
75 Koushik Koner Tech Mahindra/Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd/Optra Automation /Compu-Vision Consultancy Inc. 1.2-3.2LPA/2.19LPA/1.2-2.7LPA/1.8-2.1LPA ECE 4
76 Prashant Bhaskar Artech Infosystem /Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd/Optra Automation /Tackle Consulting/Koyka Electronics 4LPA/2.19LPA/1.2-2.7LPA/2.4-4LPA/2.4 LPA ECE 5
77 Priti Mehra Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA ECE 1
78 Rahul Singh Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd 2.19LPA ECE 1
79 Ritik Kumar Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd/Koyka Electronics/Tech Mahindra/Value Prospect Consulting 2.19LPA/2.6LPA/1.2-3.2LPA/2.4 LPA ECE 4
80   Sumit Ranjan Tackle Consulting/Eosssun Tech 2.4-4LPA/2.19LPA EEE 2
81 Devendra Kanyal Optra Automation 1.2-2.7LPA EEE 1
82 Manmohan Singh Optra Automation /V Leaders Group/Tech Mahindra 1.2-2.7LPA/1.8-2.4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA EEE 3
83 Naved Ali Jafri V Leaders Group 1.8-2.4LPA EEE 1
84 Vikas  Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA EEE 1
85 Sumit Rawat Vansh Constructions 2.4 LPA Civil 1
86 Sanjeet Singh Aryama Soft Services Pvt Ltd 2.4-3.6 LPA Civil 1
87 Divyanjali Chandra Vansh Constructions 2.4 LPA Civil 1
88 Dipendra Mundal Vansh Constructions 2.4 LPA Civil 1
89 Bhaskar Singh Negi Tech Mahindra/Aryama Soft Services Pvt Ltd 1.2-3.2LPA/2.4-3.6 LPA Civil 2
90 Ankita Kashmiri Vansh Constructions 2.4 LPA Civil 1
91 Akash Aryama Soft Services Pvt Ltd 2.4-3.6 LPA Civil 1
92  Sheik Huzaif Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA Civil 1
93  Jeevan Bhatt Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA Civil 1
94  Eha Lamtan L 2.4-4LPA 2.16LPA 2.17LPA Civil 1
95 Vaibhav Maurya Topper Technologies/Modern Ballistic Solutions Pvt. Ltd 12LPA/1.8LPA Civil 2
96 Vikash Singh Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA ME 1
97 Vaibhav Goswami Tech Mahindra/Ceasefire Industuries 1.2-3.2LPA/4LPA ME 2
98 Suheil Debbarma Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA ME 1
99 Shivani Bisht Net2Source Inc./Raps Itech/Koyka Electronics/Go Speedy Go 3.6LPA/2.4-3LPA/2.4 LPA/3.2-4.12LPA ME 4
100 Sachin Gupta Tech Mahindra/Ceasefire Industuries 1.2-3.2LPA/4LPA ME 2
101 Rahul Dhiman Tech Mahindra/Optra Automation/Go Speedy Go/Modern Ballistic Solutions Pvt. Ltd/Just Dial 1.2-3.2LPA/1.2-2.7LPA/3.2-4.12LPA/1.8LPA/2.59LPA ME 5
102 Praveen Kumar Tiwary Ceasefire Industuries 4LPA ME 1
103 Nishant Kumar Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA ME 1
104 Ashish Pandey Tech Mahindra/Tackle Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.4-4LPA ME 2
105 Amit Singh Deopa Tech Mahindra/Ceasefire Industuries 1.2-3.2LPA/4LPA ME 2
106  Shubham Singh Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA ME 1
107  Aayush  Bhagwani Tackle Consulting/Tech Mahindra 2.4-4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA ME 2
108 Vishal Verma Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA BCA 1
109 Vibhu Kulshrestha Tech mahindra, Acdemia Guru, Just Dial , Cryoviva, I Serve Lab, Deemoil Lubricants, Franchise Trade M/s Gold Plus Industry 1.2-3.2LPA BCA 1
110 Udit Kumar Net2Source Inc./Deloitte Consulting 3.6LPA/3.82 LPA BCA 2
111 Shubham Shubhesh Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA BCA 1
112 Shreya Tech Mahindra/Smart Tech Link Solution 1.2-3.2LPA/3 LPA BCA 2
113 Shivam Khantwal Tackle Consulting/Tech Mahindra 2.4-4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA BCA 2
114 Rajni Puri Goswami  Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA BCA 1
115 Rahul Jugran Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA BCA 1
116 Kapil Khulbe Tech Mahindra/Value Prospect Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.6LPA BCA 2
117 Jaya Sehgal Artech Infosystem 4LPA BCA 1
118 Arushi Pundir Benchmark Internet Group (P) Ltd 2.16 LPA BCA 1
119  Murli Kumar Tackle Consulting/Compu-Vision Consultancy Inc. 2.4-4LPA/1.8-2.1LPA BCA 2
120  Ankita Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA B.SC(IT) 2
121  Pankaj Joshi Tackle Consulting/Smart Tech Link Solution 2.4-4LPA/3 LPA B.SC(IT) 3
122  Prashant Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA B.SC(IT) 2
123  Suruchi Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA B.SC(IT) 2
124  Uttkarsh Sharma Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA B.SC(IT) 2
125 Ajay Kumar Pant Tech Mahindra/V Leaders Group 1.2-3.2LPA/1.8-2.4LPA B.SC(IT) 4
126 Aman Bhamrah Net2Source Inc. 3.6LPA B.SC(IT) 1
127 Taruna Net2Source Inc. Net2Source Inc. B.SC(IT) 1
128 Yogesh Chand Pandey Topper Technologies/Compu-Vision Consultancy Inc. 12LPA/1.8-2.1LPA B.SC(IT) 3
129 Manjit Singh Topper Technologies 12LPA B.SC(IT) 1
130  Deevyash Pudolia Tackle Consulting/Tech Mahindra 2.4-4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA MCA 2
131   Harshit Mehra Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA MCA 1
132  Akasnsha Bhaisora Steller Data Solutions Pvt Ltd /Tackle Consulting/Tech Mahindra/Value Prospect Consulting 1.4LPA/2.4-4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA/2.6LPA MCA 4
133  Km Aakansha Tackle Consulting/Tech Mahindra 2.4-4LPA/1.2-3.2LPA MCA 2
134 Abhishek Kandwal Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA MCA 1
135 Ambika Kapoor Net2Source Inc. 4.8LPA MCA 1
136 Anubhi Budakoti Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA MCA 1
137 Chetan Joshi Tech Mahindra/Value Prospect Consulting/Tackle Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.6LPA/2.4-4LPA MCA 3
138 Gaurav Bhatt Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA MCA 1
139 Harshit Mehra Tech Mahindra/Value Prospect Consulting 1.2-3.2LPA/2.6LPA MCA 2
140 Himani Chauhan Value Prospect Consulting 2.6LPA MCA 1
141 Sachin Kumar Tech Mahindra/Impinge Solutions 1.2-3.2LPA/2.5LPA MCA 2
142 Vicky Mehta Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
143 Utkarsh Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA BBA 1
144 Samridhi Bisht Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
145 Sagar Sneh Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA BBA 1
146 Sagar Singh Bhakuni Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA BBA 1
147 Neeraj Joshi Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
148 Muskan Gupta Tech Mahindra/Travel Binz 1.2-3.2LPA/2.16-3LPA BBA 2
149 Mohd. Kaif Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
150 Manish Kumar Sharma Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
151 Himanshu Singh Rathi Tech Mahindra/Patanjali Parivahan /Travel Binz/Modern Ballistics Solutions Pvt Ltd/Bullmen Realty 1.2-3.2LPA/1.9-3LPA/2.16-3LPA/1.8LPA/2.4-3LPA BBA 5
152 Himanshu Jain Tech Mahindra/Tackle Consulting/Value Prospect Consulting/Bullmen Realty 1.2-3.2LPA/2.4-4LPA/2.6LPA/2.4-3LPA BBA 4
153 Hetesh Kaniyal Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
154 Harendra Singh Travel Binz/Tech Mahindra 2.16-3LPA/1.2-3.2LPA BBA 2
155 2.16-3LPA/1.2-3.2LPA Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
156 Divya Kala Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
157 Devan Dhek Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA BBA 1
158 Bhupesh Giri Goswami Tech Mahindra 1.2-3.2LPA BBA 1
159 Astha Rani V Leaders Group/Tackle Consulting 1.8-2.4LPA/2.4-4LPA BBA 2
160  Mukul Choudhary Tackle Consulting /Bullmen Realty 2.4-4LPA/2.4-3LPA BBA 2
161 Pavitha Tomar Topper Technologies 12LPA BBA 1
162 Rishav Dabral Go Speedy Go 3.2-4.12LPA BBA 1
163 Avi Singh Modern Ballistic Solutions Pvt. Ltd/Just Dial /Bullmen Realty 1.8LPA/2.59LPA/2.4-3LPA BBA 3
164 Vibhor Gupta Modern Ballistic Solutions Pvt. Ltd /Bullmen Realty 1.8LPA/2.4-3LPA BBA 2
165 Zahid Bashir Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
166 Varnika Singh Change Leaders/Tackle Consulting 3.8LPA/2.4-4LPA MBA 2
167 Umar Mushtaq Ceasefire Industuries 4LPA MBA 1
168 Trishala Arya Net2Source Inc./RIL Media Broadcasting /Patanjali Parivahan 4.8LPA/1.8LPA/1.9-3LPA MBA 3
169 Suraj Joshi Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
170 Subhapriya Das Travel Binz/Just Dial 2.16-3LPA/2.59LPA MBA 2
171 Sonia Negi Tackle Consulting 2.4-4LPA MBA 1
172 Shraddha Omer Change Leaders/Tackle Consulting 3.8LPA/2.4-4LPA MBA 2
173 Shivam Jawla Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
174 Shivam Jawla Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
175 Shivalika Travel Binz/Go Speedy Go 2.16-3LPA/3.2-4.12LPA MBA 2
176 Shikha Singh Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
177 Sahil Beigh Travel Binz/Toppr Technologies 2.16-3LPA/12LPA MBA 2
178 Ruchi Goyal Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
179 Roshan Kumar Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA/2.59LPA MBA 2
180 Rohit Pahal Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
181 Raiyan Akram Ceasefire Industuries / Toppr Technologies/IIFM 4LPA/12LPA/2.64LPA MBA 3
182 Pallavi Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
183 Manisha Bisht Lancers Counsel Pvt Ltd 2.5LPA MBA 1
184 Mandeep Singh Travel Binz/Go Speedy Go/IIFM/Just Dial 2.16-3LPA/3.2-4.12LPA/2.64LPA/2.59LPA MBA 4
185 Khaild Rashid Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
186 Astha Tayal Value Prospect Consulting/Tackle Consulting 2.6LPA/2.4-4LPA MBA 2
187 Anshika Pant Tackle Consulting/Change Leaders/RIL Media Broadcasting 2.4-4LPA/3.8LPA/1.8LPA MBA 3
188 Ankita Mokta Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA MBA 1
189 Amisha Rohila Travel Binz/Toppr Technologies 2.16-3LPA/12LPA MBA 2
190 Akshay Ceasefire Industuries /Just Dial 4LPA/2.59LPA MBA 2
191 Subesh Kumar Topper Technologies/Bullmen Realty 12LPA/2.4-3LPA MBA 2
192 Sandeep Kumar Go Speedy Go 3.2-4.12LPA MBA 1
193 Rishabh Guleria Just Dial /Bullmen Realty 2.59LPA/2.4-3LPA MBA 2
194 Aarti E Team/Tirupati Medicare Ltd 2.5LPA/1.4LPA B.Pharm 2
195 Enjey Lhamu Lepcha Artech Infosystem 4LPA B.Pharm 1
196 Jaya Dixit E Team 2.5LPA B.Pharm 1
197 Kakul Chaudhary Artech Infosystem 4LPA B.Pharm 1
198 Karishma Rai E Team 2.5LPA B.Pharm 1
199 Samindar Mahato Tirupati Medicare Ltd 1.4LPA B.Pharm 1
200 Arun Yadav ALKEM Laboratories Limited. 1.6LPA D.Pharm 1
201 Shiva Yadav ALKEM Laboratories Limited. 1.6LPA D.Pharm 1
202 Rishabh Singh ALKEM Laboratories Limited. 1.6LPA D.Pharm 1
203 Amit Kr. Yadav ALKEM Laboratories Limited. 1.6LPA D.Pharm 1
204 Abhishek Shukla ALKEM Laboratories Limited. 1.6LPA D.Pharm 1
205 Bhupesh Rawat ALKEM Laboratories Limited. 1.6LPA D.Pharm 1
206 Deepak Kr. Shukla ALKEM Laboratories Limited. 1.6LPA D.Pharm 1
207 Hariom Mishra ALKEM Laboratories Limited. 1.6LPA D.Pharm 1
208 Shivangi Pathak Travel Binz 2.16-3LPA B.Com 1
209 Tanu Srivastav Tech Mahindra/Travel Binz 1.2-3.2LPA/2.16-3LPA B.Com 2
210 Ashutosh Uniyal Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd 2.19LPA Poly(ECE) 1
211 Mahesh Dangwal Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd 2.19LPA Poly(ECE) 1
212 Mayank Beni Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd 2.19LPA Poly(ECE) 1
213 Naresh Kr. Panjiyar Eossun Tech Pvt Ltd 2.19LPA Poly(ECE) 1
214 Jatin Kaushik Optra Automation 1.2-2.7LPA Poly(ME) 1
215 Shahnawaz Go Speedy Go 3.2-4.12LPA Poly(ME) 1
216 Anil Singh Vansh Constructions 2.4 LPA Poly(Civil ) 1
217 Krishna Kumar Sah Vansh Constructions 2.4 LPA Poly(Civil ) 1
218 Nitin Rawat Aryama Soft Services Pvt Ltd 2.4-3.6 LPA Poly(Civil ) 1
219 Vishesh Kumar Vansh Constructions 2.4 LPA Poly(Civil ) 1
220 Kartikey Raturi Bullmen Realty 2.4-3LPA Poly(Civil ) 1

S.No Student Name Company Package Branch
1 Akshay Rajput Codestore Technologies 30000-80000/4LPA/3LPA CSE
2   Ankit Bartwal Propshop /Bullmen Realty/Main Data Group Inc. 3LPA/2.16LPA/2.28LPA CSE
3   Anmol Singh Codestore Technologies/ Innoeye Technologies 30000-80000/4LPA/3LPA/3LPA CSE
4   Bhavya Tiwari Value Prospects/Benchmark Internet Group 30000-80000/4LPA/3LPA/19000/- CSE
5   Jitendra Rawat Propshop /Dongfang Electronics Propshop /Dongfang Electronics CSE
6 Abhineet Sah Main Data Group Inc. 4LPA/2.28LPA CSE
7 Aditya Chauhan Harksh Technologies/Computronics Systems 4LPA/1.44-2.4 LPA/2.4LPA CSE
8 Akash Kumar Sinha Prologic Technologies 30000-80000/4LPA/2.36LPA CSE
9 Deepak Gupta Dongfang Electtronics 4LPA/2.4LPA CSE
10 Kanay Bhandari Rupine Technologies 30000-80000/4LPA/2.40LPA CSE
11 Kartik Arora Daffodil Software/Chegg India/Jaro Education /TCS/Evon Technology 5LPA/30000-80000/5LPA/7LPA/3-6LPA CSE
12 Manisha Shrivastav Employment Express /Value Prospects/Innoeye Technologies 4LPA/3-4LPA/3LPA CSE
13 Mansi Propshop/Dongfang Electronics 4LPA/3LPA/2.4LPA CSE
14 Mohit Kumar Employment Express /Value Prospects/Propshop 4LPA/3-4LPA/3LPA CSE
15 Mukesh rana Employment Express 4LPA CSE
16 Prabhat verma Propshop 4LPA/3LPA CSE
17 4LPA/3LPA Dongfang Electtronics 4LPA/2.4LPA CSE
18 Rudra Sagar Rai Propshop 4LPA/3LPA CSE
19 Satyam Mishra Propshop/Prologic Technologies 4LPA/3LPA/2.36LPA CSE
20 Vijay Singh Rana Rubico IT 30000-80000/3LPA CSE
21 Vineet Singh Harksh Technologies 2.2LPA/1.44-2.4 LPA CSE
22 Ankit Singh Bullmen Realty/Prologic Technologies/Dongfang Electronics 2.16LPA/2.36LPA/2.4LPA CSE
23 Chandra Prakash Bullmen Realty 2.16LPA CSE
24 Anushka Bullmen Realty 2.36LPA CSE
25 Mandeep Tariyal Bullmen Realty 2.36LPA CSE
26 Nikhil Chauhan Bullmen Realty/Prologic Technologies 2.16LPA/2.36LPA CSE
27 Shahbaz Ali Bullmen Realty 2.36LPA CSE
28 Harsh Sharma Innoeye Technologies 3LPA CSE
29 Aashik Sharma Webixun Infoways 2.4LPA CSE
30 Neelesh Mehta Sourcefuse Technologies/Employment Express 4.5LPA/4LPA CSE
31 Pritam Anand Swiflearn 4LPA ECE
32 Shrestha Biswas Harksh Technologies/Bullmen Realty/Dongfang Electronics 4LPA/1.44-2.4 LPA/2.16LPA/2.4LPA ECE
33 Vaibhav Joshi Computronics Systems 4LPA/2.4LPA ECE
34 Nikhat Afrin Propshop 3LPA ECE
35 Kapish Nautiyal Dongfang Electronics Pvt Ltd 2.2LPA/2.4LPA ECE
36 Vaibhav Kukreti Bullmen Realty/Dongfang Electronics Pvt Ltd 2.16LPA/2.4LPA ECE
37 Pankaj Pandey Bullmen Realty 2.16LPA CSE
38 Abhishek Kumar Eossun Tech Eossun Tech ECE
39 Nishant Kumar Eossun Tech 2.67LPA ECE
40 Rahul singh Swiflearn 4LPA EEE
41 Nikhil Kr.Singh Bullmen Realty 2.16LPA EEE
42 Jitender Sharma Eossun Tech 2.67LPA EEE
43 Mahadev Eossun Tech 2.67LPA EEE
44 Harishankar Eossun Tech 2.67LPA EEE
45 Sajjan Kumar Eossun Tech 2.67LPA EEE
46 Shahid Rashid Computronics Systems 2.4LPA EEE
47 Ajay Singh Pundir Dongfang Electronics 2.4LPA EEE
48 Ramdeen Chaudhary E Ashwa Automotive Pvt Ltd 3LPA EEE
49 Manthan Dhiman KP Reliable Technique Pvt Ltd 30000-80000/17325 / ME
50 Aakash Chauhan Sehat Soft 2.2LPA ME
51 Ashish Pandey Swiflearn 4LPA ME
52 Baleshwar Sehat Soft 2.2LPA ME
53 Suheil Debbarma Swiflearn 4LPA ME
54 Nomaan Tariq Dar Propshop/Sehat Soft/Bullmen Realty 30000-80000/3LPA/2.2LPA/2.16LPA Civil
55 Karan Singh Bora Sehat Soft 2.2LPA Civil
56 Vishal Verma Ambuja Cement 1.8 LPA to 3.0 LPA Civil
57 Saurabh Chand Pandey Employment Express /Deloitte Consulting 4LPA/3.8LPA BCA
58 Priyanshu Verma Nityo Infotech 2.4LPA BCA
59 Ritik Midha Nityo Infotech 2.4LPA BCA
60 Himanshu Patwal Prologic Technologies 30000-80000/4LPA/2.36LPA MCA
61 Naina Bhatt Knack Systems 30000-80000/4LPA/4.5LPA MCA
62 Aditi Chauhan Prologic Technologies 30000-80000/4LPA/2.36LPA MCA
63 Gaurav Gaur Motilal Oswal/Webixun Infoways 4LPA/2.37LPA MCA
64 Ginty Das Harksh Technologies 4LPA/1.4-2.4LPA MCA
65 Mamta Kapri Knack Systems 30000-80000/4LPA/4.5LPA MCA
66 Rishikesh Sharma Prologic Technologies 4LPA/2.36LPA MCA
67 Shraddha Gupta Cloud Analogy 30000-80000/4LPA/3LPA MCA
68 Snehlata Suman Employment Express 4LPA MCA
69 Dheeraj Bisht  Motilal Oswal 2.37LPA MCA
70 Shubhangni Singh Propshop /Sehat Soft 3LPA/2.2LPA BBA
71 Shivani Surbhi Sehat Soft 2.2LPA BBA
72 Abhimanyu Sehat Soft 2.2LPA BBA
73 Aparna Das Sehat Soft 2.2LPA BBA
74 Sunil Rawat Propshop /EdukyuClink Consultancy 3LPA/4.9LPA/4LPA/2.4LPA MBA
75 Varsha Rani Propshop /Bank of Baroda 3LPA MBA
76 Ankita Rawat Sehat Soft 2.2LPA MBA
77 Ashish Kumar Sehat Soft 2.2LPA MBA
78 Peerzada Khalid Rashid Swiflearn 4LPA MBA
79 Rajeev Sehat Soft/HarkshTechnologies 2.2LPA/1.4-2.4LPA MBA
80   Shilpa Guleria Employment Express /IIFM /Clink Consultancy 4LPA/2.98LPA/4LPA MBA
81 Tanya Rohilla Employment Express 4LPA MBA
82 Vaibhav Kaushik Employment Express 4LPA MBA
83 Vinit Kumar Employment Express /Clink Consultancy 4LPA/2.4LPA MBA
84 Anshul Tewari Om Logistics 2.4-4LPA MBA
85 Ashish Kumar Om Logistics 2.4-4LPA MBA
86 Raghul Gajendran Om Logistics 2.4-4LPA MBA
87 Vineet Kumar Om Logistics 2.4-4LPA MBA
88 Manisha Rawat Motilal Oswal 2.37LPA MBA
89 Nikita Negi Motilal Oswal 2.37LPA MBA
90 Ankit Singh E Ashwa Automative Pvt Ltd 2.4LPA Poly(ME)
91 Deepanshu Dangwal Ambuja Cement 1.8 LPA to 3.0 LPA Poly(ME)
92 Garvit Ghai Troikaa Pharmaceuticals /Rusan Pharma 2.98LPA/1.70LPA B.Pharm.
93  Ankit Chhabra Triage Meditech Pvt Ltd 2.3-3.5 LPA B.Pharm.
94  Mohd Adnan  Triage Meditech Pvt Ltd 2.3-3.5 LPA Civil
95 Vaibhav Maurya Topper Technologies/Modern Ballistic Solutions Pvt. Ltd 12LPA/1.8LPA B.Pharm.
96 Rajat Madaan  Triage Meditech Pvt Ltd 2.3-3.5 LPA B.Pharm.
97 Amit Dubey  Triage Meditech Pvt Ltd 2.3-3.5 LPA B.Pharm.
98 Ashutosh Chaudhary Triage Meditech Pvt Ltd 2.3-3.5 LPA B.Pharm.
ADMISSION 2022
close slider

Admission 2022-23